Feel Welcome, appartamento 4 posti in Valpolicella
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Feel Welcome, appartamento 4 posti in Valpolicella
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Parking
- Free parking
- Express check-in/out
- Private check-in/out
- Key access
- Fire extinguishers
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- First aid kits available
- Board games/Puzzles
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 14:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Feel Welcome, appartamento 4 posti in Valpolicella is located at Via San Vito, 24 Negrar di Valpolicella, Negrar, Italy.
Room prices at Feel Welcome, appartamento 4 posti in Valpolicella are available once you select your dates.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and Italian.
Feel Welcome, appartamento 4 posti in Valpolicella provides board games for guest use.
Feel Welcome, appartamento 4 posti in Valpolicella lies around 15 km away from Verona Airport.
Feel Welcome, appartamento 4 posti in Valpolicella is located approximately 1.7 km from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is One-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Feel Welcome, appartamento 4 posti in Valpolicella offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Tenuta Santa Maria (1.4 km), Persicum Park (4.8 km), Villa Pellegrini Marioni Pullè (6.4 km) and Parco della Chiesa (6.4 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.





















